Prima Squadra

 

 

Campionato Terza Categoria 

Domegge-Piave                                       2-7

Piave-Auronzo                                       1-3

Schiara-Piave                                         0-0

Piave-Cortina                                        3-3

Sois-Piave                                               1-2

Piave-Tambre                                          1-3

Esercito 7 alpini-piave                           1-4

Piave-Ponte nelle Alpi                           1-3

Coi de Pera-Piave                                    0-1

Piave-Valzoldana                                   5-0

Longarone-Piave                                    3-0

Piave-Real Damos                                   1-1

Piave-Domegge                                       2-2

Auronzo-Piave                                       1-0

Piave-Schiara                                         0-2

Cortina-Piave                                        1-4

PIave-Sois                                               1-1

Tambre-Piave                                          1-1

Piave-Esercito 7 alpini                           3-2

Ponte nelle Alpi-Piave                           4-0

Piave-Coi de Pera                                    1-0

Valzoldana-Piave                                   2-1

Piave-Longarone                                    3-2

Real Damos-Piave                                   1-0

 

 

CLASSIFICA

 

Schiara                                                     57

Ponte nelle Alpi                                      53

Sois                                                          46

Tambre                                                     44

Longarone                                               43

Auronzo                                                   40

 Real Damos                                              38

Piave                                                         33

Cortina                                                    28

Coi de Pera                                                25

Valzoldana                                               21

Esercito 7alpini                                        15

Domegge                                                    2

 

  

Coppa Dolomiti - gir.D

Schiara-Piave                                         4-2

Piave-Auronzo                                      2-1

 

 MARCATORI

Cardu                                                        20

Lhomy                                                         6

Metou                                                        3

Rapezzi                                                        3

Tozzi                                                           3

Menel                                                         3

Vettoruzzo                                                 2

Baldan                                                       1

Carbogno                                                   1

Dal Pont                                                     1

Finotti                                                       1

G.Barbato                                                   1

Juniores

 

 

 Campionato Juniores Provinciali

Piave-Ztll                                               1-2

1919 Cadore-Piave                                   2-0

Piave-Dynamo Vellai                             3-0

Sois-Piave                                               2-1

Piave-Agordina                                      0-1

Limana-Piave                                         2-1

Piave-Alpes Cesio                                    1-0

Piave-Valboite                                        3-1

Piave-San Vittore                                  1-2

Auronzo-Piave                                       3-0

Ztll-Piave                                               2-0

Piave-1919 Cadore                                   2-2

Dynamo Vellai-Piave                             1-3

Piave-Sois                                               0-3

Agordina-Piave                                      5-1

Piave-Limana                                         0-1

Alpes Cesio-Piave                                    0-1

Valboite-Piave                                        1-5

San Vittore-Piave                                  3-1

Piave-Auronzo                                       1-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA

 

Cadore                                                      45

Agordina                                                 41

Ztll                                                           39

Sois                                                           34

S.Vittore                                                   31

Limana                                                     31

Auronzo                                                   28

Alpes Cesio                                                26

Piave                                                         22

Dynamo Vellai                                          12

Valboite                                                      3

 

 

 

   

    MARCATORI

D'Ambrosio                                                5

Metou                                                        5

Furlan                                                        4

De Biasio                                                    3

Cecchin                                                      3

Gaio                                                           2

Martinez                                                    1

Dal Farra                                                    1

De Menech                                                   1