Prima Squadra

 

Campionato Terza Categoria 

 

Coi de Pera-Piave                                                                         1-1

Piave-Domegge Calcio                                                                3-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA

Tambre                                                                                              4

Lentiai                                                                                             4

Cortina                                                                                            4

Piave                                                                                                 4

Auronzo                                                                                           3

Domegge                                                                                          3

Sois                                                                                                  2

Real Damos                                                                                      2

Longarone                                                                                       2

Gemelle                                                                                            1

Coi de Pera                                                                                       1

Esercito 7° Alpini                                                                            0

 

 

  

Coppa Dolomiti - gir.D

 

Longarone-piave                                                                         5-1

 

 

 

 MARCATORI

Cardu                                                                                               2

Metou                                                                                               2

Ghin                                                                                                 1

 

 

 

Juniores

 

 Campionato Juniores Provinciali

 

Sois-Piave                                                                                    2-1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSIFICA

Comelico                                                                                         6

Union S.Giorgio Sedico                                                                  6

S.Vittore                                                                                          6

Limana                                                                                            6

Plavis                                                                                               3

Agordina                                                                                         3

Castion                                                                                            3

Sois                                                                                                  3

Piave                                                                                                0

Dynamo Vellai                                                                                0

Alpes Cesio                                                                                       0

Domegge                                                                                          0

Valboite                                                                                           0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

    MARCATORI

 Sopaj                                                                                                1